Geneagraphie - Families all over the world
Reigning
Deposed
Extinct
Governors and Prime ministers
Other
Baltic Nobiliy
Koningshuis
Adel
Governors General
Prime Ministers
Showbiz
Kaiser
Gotha
Landadel
Politiker
Berühmte Personen
Reyes de España
Grandes
Titulos
Hidalgos
Celebridad
Monarque
Princières
Noblesse
Politique
Showbiz
Re d'Italia
Principe
Nobili
Signoria
Fürsten Liechtenstein
Herrscher Luxemburg
Principes Monaco
Koningshuis
Stadhouders
Adelsboek
Patriciaat
Overige families
Politici
Nl.-Indie
Vroedschappen
Bekende Nederl.
Władcy Polski
Famous Poles
Reis de Portugal
Suid Afrikaanse leiders
Famous Africans
Russian rulers
Famous Russians
Skandivian Royalty
Danske adel
Svenske adel
Slaegtsregister
Adel
Patrizier
Showbiz
Magyarország uralkodóinak
Royalty
Nobility
Gentry
Quakers
Politicians
Showbiz
Presidents
Vice Presidents
Declaration of independence
60 Colonists
Politicians
Well known
Showbiz
Index Paparum
Old testament
Greek/Roman
Norse/Germanic
Islam
China
Persia
Egypt
Greece
Roman
Byzantine
British Isles
Ottoman
All
Music
Industry
Politics
Ancient
Modern
Genealogical links
Sitemap
Genealogy can surprise
Music
Sorry - Blueball
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
WWW
Familysearch
Genealogics
Nederlandse genealogien
WW-Person
The Peerage
Hein Bruins
Genuki
Stirnet
Charles Pease
UK GenArch
WARGS
Grfs Middeleeuwen
Gen Mittelalter
GeneaNet
Stamboomonderzoek
Mark Humphrys
Brittish Battles
The Heirs of Europe
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Bookmark
Afrikaans
Dansk
Deutsch
English
Español
François
Italiano
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Rossya
Suomi
Svenska
Ελληνικά
Note: This site uses cookies.
View policy
I understand
Count Svante Sture
1517 - 1567 (50 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Tables
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Greve Axel Johan Lillie
1666-1696
Greve Axel Johan Lillie
B:
1666
D:
1696
Grevinna Agneta Wrede
1674-1730
Grevinna Agneta Wrede
B:
1674
M:
1693
D:
1730
Grevinna Kristina Beata Lillie
1677-Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Kristina Beata Lillie
B:
15 Dec 1677
D:
Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Maria Elisabeth Stenbock
-1693
Grevinna Maria Elisabeth Stenbock
D:
9 Sep 1693
Greve Axel Lillie
1637-Yes, date unknown
Greve Axel Lillie
B:
1637
M:
5 Sep 1665
D:
Yes, date unknown
Greve Fredrik Stenbock
1607-1652
Greve Fredrik Stenbock
B:
22 Mar 1607
D:
29 Jul 1652
Friherrinna Katharina de la Gardie
1616-Yes, date unknown
Friherrinna Katharina de la Gardie
B:
1616
M:
24 Nov 1634
D:
Yes, date unknown
Freiin Charlotta Sparre
1661-1702
Freiin Charlotta Sparre
B:
29 Jul 1661
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
12 Apr 1702
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Beata Stenbock
1638-1712
Grevinna Beata Stenbock
B:
5 Oct 1638
D:
31 Aug 1712
Baron Axel Carlsson Sparre
1620-1679
Baron Axel Carlsson Sparre
B:
3 Aug 1620
Sundby
M:
10 Aug 1659
D:
16 Apr 1679
Sundby
Baron Akseli Kustaa Kurki
1668-1704
Baron Akseli Kustaa Kurki
B:
1668
D:
1704
Agnes Sofia von Lützow
-1745
Agnes Sofia von Lützow
D:
1745
Grevinna Kirsti Stenbock
1640-1671
Grevinna Kirsti Stenbock
B:
11 Sep 1640
D:
27 Dec 1671
Baron Gabriel Juhonpoika Kurki
1630-1712
Baron Gabriel Juhonpoika Kurki
B:
14 Nov 1630
Viipuri
M:
3 Mar 1661
D:
1712
Anna Catharina von Rosen
1679-Yes, date unknown
Anna Catharina von Rosen
B:
1679
D:
Yes, date unknown
Freiherr Jürgen Reinhold Meyendorf von Uexküll
Baron Hans von Rosen
1685-1767
Baron Hans von Rosen
A:
3 Mar 1685
Reval, Harjumaa, Estonia
D:
05 Oct 1767
Huljel, Estonia
Frn. Augusta Sophia von der Pahlen
1689-1747
Frn. Augusta Sophia von der Pahlen
A:
9 Sep 1689
Reval, Harjumaa, Estonia
M:
22 Nov 1715
D:
21 Jul 1747
Huljel, Estonia
Greve Gustav Fredrik von Rosen
1688-1769
Greve Gustav Fredrik von Rosen
B:
6 Aug 1688
Reval, Harjumaa, Estonia
D:
17 Jun 1769
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Sofia Lovisa Wachtmeister
1696-Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Sofia Lovisa Wachtmeister
B:
1696
M:
1718
D:
Yes, date unknown
Friherrinna Ebba Margareta Banér
1710-1731
Friherrinna Ebba Margareta Banér
B:
3 Mar 1710
M:
3 Mar 1710
D:
16 Aug 1731
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Theodora Beata Dücker
1712-Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Theodora Beata Dücker
B:
12 Oct 1712
D:
Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Brita Stenbock
1648-1716
Grevinna Brita Stenbock
B:
1648
D:
30 Aug 1716
Hans von Rosen
-Bef 1703
Hans von Rosen
M:
1680
D:
Bef 2 Apr 1703
Grevinna Eva Magdalena Oxenstierna af Korsholm
1671-1722
Grevinna Eva Magdalena Oxenstierna af Korsholm
B:
22 Jan 1671
Lindholmen I Strösn
D:
11 May 1722
Greve Magnus Stenbock
1665-1717
Greve Magnus Stenbock
B:
12 May 1665
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
M:
23 Mar 1690
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
23 Feb 1717
Fredrikshamm
Grevinna Magdalena Stenbock
1649-1727
Grevinna Magdalena Stenbock
B:
14 Oct 1649
D:
24 Jan 1727
Greve Bengt Oxenstierna af Korsholm
1623-1702
Greve Bengt Oxenstierna af Korsholm
B:
16 Jul 1623
Mörby
M:
17 Dec 1667
D:
12 Jul 1702
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Margareta Stenbock
1652-1689
Margareta Stenbock
B:
1652
D:
2 Aug 1689
Colonel Jyrgi Johannes Wrangell
1644-1698
Colonel Jyrgi Johannes Wrangell
B:
10 Feb 1644
M:
4 Aug 1685
Ulriksdal slot
D:
14 May 1698
Greve Erik Stenbock
1612-1659
Greve Erik Stenbock
B:
20 May 1612
Göksholm, St. Mellosa, Örebro
D:
11 Feb 1659
København, Danmark
Katharina von Schwerin
1619-1655
Katharina von Schwerin
B:
1619
Beseritz
M:
30 Aug 1637
Spantekow
D:
15 Apr 1655
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Gräfin Occa Johanna von Ripperda
1619-1686
Gräfin Occa Johanna von Ripperda
B:
2 Feb 1619
Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen, Nederland
D:
25 Nov 1686
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Greve Gustaf Otto Stenbock
1614-1685
Greve Gustaf Otto Stenbock
B:
7 Sep 1614
Torpa
D:
24 Sep 1685
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Friherrinna Brita Horn
-Yes, date unknown
Friherrinna Brita Horn
M:
22 Jul 1645
D:
Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Ulrika Magdalena Stenbock
Bef 1692-1715
Grevinna Ulrika Magdalena Stenbock
B:
Bef 10 Oct 1692
D:
21 Jan 1715
Greve Admiral Karl Hans Wachtmeister
1698-1736
Greve Admiral Karl Hans Wachtmeister
B:
1698
M:
23 Mar 1714
D:
1736
Greve Fredrik Magnus Stenbock
1696-1745
Greve Fredrik Magnus Stenbock
B:
Aug 1696
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland
D:
13 Dec 1745
Kolk
Grevinna Ebba Margareta de la Gardie
1704-1775
Grevinna Ebba Margareta de la Gardie
B:
24 Nov 1704
Reval, Harjumaa, Estonia
M:
8 Nov 1722
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
10 Sep 1775
Grossenhof på Dagö
Greve Magnus Stenbock
1665-1717
Greve Magnus Stenbock
B:
12 May 1665
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
23 Feb 1717
Fredrikshamm
Grevinna Eva Magdalena Oxenstierna af Korsholm
1671-1722
Grevinna Eva Magdalena Oxenstierna af Korsholm
B:
22 Jan 1671
Lindholmen I Strösn
M:
23 Mar 1690
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
11 May 1722
Gravin Hedvig Eleonora Stenbock
1666-1729
Gravin Hedvig Eleonora Stenbock
B:
1666
D:
1729
Lorentz Creutz
1646-1698
Lorentz Creutz
B:
31 Mar 1646
Sarflax
D:
07 Feb 1698
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Christina Katharina de la Gardie
1632-Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Christina Katharina de la Gardie
B:
7 Oct 1632
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
M:
1 Jun 1658
Göteborg
D:
Yes, date unknown
Friherre Gustaf Stenbock
1575-1629
Friherre Gustaf Stenbock
B:
11 Sep 1575
Hörningsholm
D:
16 Jun 1629
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Beata Margareta Brahe
1583-1645
Grevinna Beata Margareta Brahe
B:
12 Mar 1583-22 Apr 1583
Rydboholm
M:
15 Nov 1607
Torpa
D:
27 Jul 1645
Torpa
Magdalena Sture
1539-1610
Magdalena Sture
B:
9 Nov 1539
D:
1610
Friherre Erik Stenbock
1538-1602
Friherre Erik Stenbock
B:
28 Dec 1538
M:
17 Jan 1574
D:
Jun 1602
Gräfin Sigrid Catharina Bielke
1681-1765
Gräfin Sigrid Catharina Bielke
B:
2 Nov 1681
Paris, Île-de-France, France
D:
27 Apr 1765
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Graf Johann Georg von Flemming
1679-1747
Graf Johann Georg von Flemming
B:
16 May 1679
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
D:
6 Apr 1747
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Ulrike Ebba Bielke
1688-1716
Ulrike Ebba Bielke
B:
9 Dec 1688
D:
28 Nov 1716
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Sparr
1657-1729
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Sparr
B:
12 Feb 1657
M:
24 Nov 1707
D:
9 Nov 1729
Trampe
Graf Nils Bielke
1644-1716
Graf Nils Bielke
B:
7 Feb 1644
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
26 Nov 1716
Salsta
Gräfin Eva Horn af Björneborg
1653-1740
Gräfin Eva Horn af Björneborg
B:
14 Sep 1653
Riga, Latvia
M:
28 Sep 1669
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
1740
Bielkekoret
Freiin Kerstina Anna Banér
1625-1652
Freiin Kerstina Anna Banér
B:
1625
D:
21 Mar 1652
Salsta
Freiherr Ture Bielke
1606-1648
Freiherr Ture Bielke
B:
13 Jun 1606
M:
14 Mar 1643
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
11 May 1648
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Ulrika Christina Vellingk
1687-1766
Grevinna Ulrika Christina Vellingk
B:
1687
Lüneburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
D:
29 Apr 1766
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Lt. Gen. Johan Claesson Banér
1659-1736
Lt. Gen. Johan Claesson Banér
B:
14 Jun 1659
Lidboholm i Sjösas
D:
15 Dec 1736
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Freiin Ebba Margareta Banér
1661-1695
Freiin Ebba Margareta Banér
B:
1661
D:
1695
Graf Mauritz Vellingk
1651-1727
Graf Mauritz Vellingk
B:
1651
M:
1685
D:
1727
Svante Svantesson Banér
Margareta Sparre
1631-1686
Margareta Sparre
B:
1631
Dorpat, Tartumaa, Estonia
D:
15 Oct 1686
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Freiherr Svante Banér
1584-1628
Freiherr Svante Banér
B:
24 Jan 1584
Djursholm
D:
1 Apr 1628
Riga, Latvia
Freiin Ebba Grip af Vinäs
1583-1666
Freiin Ebba Grip af Vinäs
B:
1583
M:
28 Aug 1617
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
9 Nov 1666
Hörnigsholm
Grevinna Ulrika Magdalena Stenbock
Bef 1692-1715
Grevinna Ulrika Magdalena Stenbock
B:
Bef 10 Oct 1692
D:
21 Jan 1715
Greve Admiral Karl Hans Wachtmeister
1698-1736
Greve Admiral Karl Hans Wachtmeister
B:
1698
M:
23 Mar 1714
D:
1736
Greve Fredrik Magnus Stenbock
1696-1745
Greve Fredrik Magnus Stenbock
B:
Aug 1696
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland
D:
13 Dec 1745
Kolk
Grevinna Ebba Margareta de la Gardie
1704-1775
Grevinna Ebba Margareta de la Gardie
B:
24 Nov 1704
Reval, Harjumaa, Estonia
M:
8 Nov 1722
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
10 Sep 1775
Grossenhof på Dagö
Grevinna Eva Magdalena Oxenstierna af Korsholm
1671-1722
Grevinna Eva Magdalena Oxenstierna af Korsholm
B:
22 Jan 1671
Lindholmen I Strösn
D:
11 May 1722
Greve Magnus Stenbock
1665-1717
Greve Magnus Stenbock
B:
12 May 1665
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
M:
23 Mar 1690
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
23 Feb 1717
Fredrikshamm
Greve Bengt Oxenstierna af Korsholm
1623-1702
Greve Bengt Oxenstierna af Korsholm
B:
16 Jul 1623
Mörby
D:
12 Jul 1702
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Magdalena Stenbock
1649-1727
Grevinna Magdalena Stenbock
B:
14 Oct 1649
M:
17 Dec 1667
D:
24 Jan 1727
Friherre Knut Gustaf Sparre
1684-1733
Friherre Knut Gustaf Sparre
B:
1684
Stora Dala
D:
1 Jan 1733
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Sofia Margareta Krüger
1690-Bef 1740
Sofia Margareta Krüger
B:
1690
M:
1713
Volodga
D:
Bef 16 May 1740
Baron Gabriel Sparre
1646-1707
Baron Gabriel Sparre
B:
17 Dec 1646
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
1707
Ingeborg Kristina Ribbing
Abt 1653-Aft 1685
Ingeborg Kristina Ribbing
B:
Abt 1653
M:
2 Jul 1671
Stora Dala
D:
Aft 1685
Baron Fredrik Henrik Sparre
1691-1764
Baron Fredrik Henrik Sparre
B:
12 Mar 1691
Moholm
D:
30 Jun 1764
Gävle
Virginia Christina Lilliehöök af Fårdala
1686-1726
Virginia Christina Lilliehöök af Fårdala
B:
1686
M:
14 Sep 1718
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
3 Dec 1726
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Ulrika Maria Tessin
1694-Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Ulrika Maria Tessin
B:
12 May 1694
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
Yes, date unknown
Baron Erik Sparre
1700-Yes, date unknown
Baron Erik Sparre
B:
12 Jul 1700
Moholm
D:
Yes, date unknown
Freiherr Carl Sparre
1648-1716
Freiherr Carl Sparre
B:
16 Jan 1648
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
1716
Moholm
Baroness Anna Ebba Horn af Marienborg
1662-1744
Baroness Anna Ebba Horn af Marienborg
B:
1662
Edsberg
M:
18 Jun 1690
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
1744
Freiin Anna Christina Sparre
1683-Yes, date unknown
Freiin Anna Christina Sparre
B:
4 Sep 1683
Moholm, Län Skaraborg
D:
Yes, date unknown
Beata Elisabeth Falkenberg
1649-1689
Beata Elisabeth Falkenberg
B:
10 Feb 1649
M:
8 Jan 1673
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
11 Jun 1689
Moholm
Greve Claes Sparre
1673-1733
Greve Claes Sparre
B:
6 Jan 1673
Biby
D:
25 Apr 1733
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Sofia Lovisa Soop af Söfdeborg
1682-1745
Sofia Lovisa Soop af Söfdeborg
B:
1 Jun 1682
M:
20 Aug 1699
D:
16 Sep 1745
Hammar
Baron Gustaf Adolf Sparre
1649-1692
Baron Gustaf Adolf Sparre
B:
13 Mar 1649
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
12 Jan 1692
Baroness Elisabet Anna Stiernsköld
1653-Aft 1699
Baroness Elisabet Anna Stiernsköld
B:
1653
M:
7 Sep 1670
D:
Aft 1699
Grevinna Margareta Oxenstierna
1617-Yes, date unknown
Grevinna Margareta Oxenstierna
B:
9 Nov 1617
Toompea loss, Tallinn, Harju, Estonia
D:
Yes, date unknown
Baron Axel Carlsson Sparre
1620-1679
Baron Axel Carlsson Sparre
B:
3 Aug 1620
Sundby
M:
16 Jul 1645
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
16 Apr 1679
Sundby
Burggräfin und Gräfin Amelie Louise von Dohna-Schlobitten
1686-1757
Burggräfin und Gräfin Amelie Louise von Dohna-Schlobitten
B:
22 May 1686
Schlobitten
D:
23 Sep 1757
Elbing
Graf Otto Magnus von Dönhoff
1665-1717
Graf Otto Magnus von Dönhoff
B:
18 Oct 1665
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
M:
8 Sep 1701
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
D:
14 Dec 1717
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Luise Charlotte von Dohna-Schlobitten
1688-1736
Luise Charlotte von Dohna-Schlobitten
B:
5 Jan 1688
D:
25 May 1736
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Wied-Neuwied
1684-1737
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Wied-Neuwied
B:
15 Nov 1684
D:
17 Sep 1737
Ursula Anna von Dohna-Schlobitten-Wartenberg
1693-1737
Ursula Anna von Dohna-Schlobitten-Wartenberg
B:
1693
D:
15 Aug 1737
Sophie Wilhelmine von Dohna-Schlobitten
1697-1754
Sophie Wilhelmine von Dohna-Schlobitten
B:
8 Jul 1697
D:
10 Sep 1754
Burggraf Albrecht Christoph von Dohna-Leistenau
1698-1752
Burggraf Albrecht Christoph von Dohna-Leistenau
B:
23 Sep 1698
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
D:
13 May 1752
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Herzogin Sophie Henriette von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck
1696-1773
Herzogin Sophie Henriette von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck
B:
27 Apr 1696
Minden
D:
10 Jan 1773
Königsberg, Preußen
Burggräfin & Gräfin Johanna Charlotte von Dohna-Schlobitten
1699-1726
Burggräfin & Gräfin Johanna Charlotte von Dohna-Schlobitten
B:
9 Dec 1699
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
D:
12 Nov 1726
Schlodien
Burggraf & Graf Carl Florus von Dohna-Schlodien
1693-1765
Burggraf & Graf Carl Florus von Dohna-Schlodien
B:
6 Dec 1693
Hungen
M:
1 Dec 1719
Schlobitten
D:
29 Jul 1765
Schlodien
Burggraf Alexander Aemilius von Dohna-Schlobitten
1704-1745
Burggraf Alexander Aemilius von Dohna-Schlobitten
B:
7 Jul 1704
D:
6 Oct 1745
Prinzessin Sophie Charlotte von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck
1722-1763
Prinzessin Sophie Charlotte von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck
B:
31 Dec 1722
Schlodien
M:
1738
D:
7 Aug 1763
Hamburg, Deutschland
Burggräfin und Gräfin Amalie Louise von Dohna-Carwinden
1661-1724
Burggräfin und Gräfin Amalie Louise von Dohna-Carwinden
B:
20 Jul 1661
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
2 Apr 1724
Königsberg, Preußen
Burggraf & Graf Alexander von Dohna-Schlobitten
1661-1728
Burggraf & Graf Alexander von Dohna-Schlobitten
B:
5 Feb 1661
Genève, Confoederatio Helvetica
M:
1684
Neukloster
D:
25 Feb 1728
Königsberg, Preußen
Burggraf Friedrich Christoph von Dohna-Carwinden
1664-1727
Burggraf Friedrich Christoph von Dohna-Carwinden
B:
1664
D:
1727
Luise Antoinette von Dohna
1660-1716
Luise Antoinette von Dohna
B:
1660
M:
1685
D:
1716
Anna Oxenstierna af Korsholm och Wasa
1620-1690
Anna Oxenstierna af Korsholm och Wasa
B:
4 May 1620
Moerby
D:
10 Aug 1690
Neukloster
Burggraf Christoph Delphicus von Dohna-Carwinden
1628-1668
Burggraf Christoph Delphicus von Dohna-Carwinden
B:
4 Jun 1628
Delft, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
M:
1658
Oldesoe
D:
21 May 1668
London, Middlesex, England
Baronessa Anna Gustavsdotter Banér
1585-1656
Baronessa Anna Gustavsdotter Banér
B:
10 Feb 1585
Djursholm
D:
19 Jan 1656
Rosersberg
Greve Gabriel Bengtsson Oxenstierna af Korsholm
1586-1656
Greve Gabriel Bengtsson Oxenstierna af Korsholm
B:
18 Mar 1586
Lindholm
M:
17 Nov 1610
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
1656
Edsberg
Friherrinna Ebba Margareta Banér
1710-1731
Friherrinna Ebba Margareta Banér
B:
3 Mar 1710
D:
16 Aug 1731
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Greve Gustav Fredrik von Rosen
1688-1769
Greve Gustav Fredrik von Rosen
B:
6 Aug 1688
Reval, Harjumaa, Estonia
M:
3 Mar 1710
D:
17 Jun 1769
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Johan Mauritz Banér
Svante Johansson Banér
Lt. Gen. Johan Claesson Banér
1659-1736
Lt. Gen. Johan Claesson Banér
B:
14 Jun 1659
Lidboholm i Sjösas
D:
15 Dec 1736
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Grevinna Ulrika Christina Vellingk
1687-1766
Grevinna Ulrika Christina Vellingk
B:
1687
Lüneburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
D:
29 Apr 1766
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Claes Banér
1620-1675
Claes Banér
B:
1620
D:
26 May 1675
Örtomta, Östergötlands län, Sverige
Ebba Sparre
Peder Gustafsson Banér
1588-1644
Peder Gustafsson Banér
B:
8 Jun 1588
Djursholm, Danderyd, Stockholms län, Uppland, Sverige
D:
13 Jul 1644
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Hebbla Claesdotter Fleming till Vik
Kerstin Swantesdotter Sture
1559-1619
Kerstin Swantesdotter Sture
B:
22 Dec 1559
Hörningsholm
D:
4 Jan 1619
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Gustaf Axelsson Banér
1547-1600
Gustaf Axelsson Banér
B:
19 May 1547
Djursholm
M:
8 Oct 1581
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
20 Mar 1600
Linköping, Östergötlän, Sverige
Gräfin Sigrid Catharina Bielke
1681-1765
Gräfin Sigrid Catharina Bielke
B:
2 Nov 1681
Paris, Île-de-France, France
D:
27 Apr 1765
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Graf Johann Georg von Flemming
1679-1747
Graf Johann Georg von Flemming
B:
16 May 1679
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
D:
6 Apr 1747
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Ulrike Ebba Bielke
1688-1716
Ulrike Ebba Bielke
B:
9 Dec 1688
D:
28 Nov 1716
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Sparr
1657-1729
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Sparr
B:
12 Feb 1657
M:
24 Nov 1707
D:
9 Nov 1729
Trampe
Graf Nils Bielke
1644-1716
Graf Nils Bielke
B:
7 Feb 1644
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
26 Nov 1716
Salsta
Gräfin Eva Horn af Björneborg
1653-1740
Gräfin Eva Horn af Björneborg
B:
14 Sep 1653
Riga, Latvia
M:
28 Sep 1669
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
1740
Bielkekoret
Freiherr Ture Bielke
1606-1648
Freiherr Ture Bielke
B:
13 Jun 1606
D:
11 May 1648
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Freiin Kerstina Anna Banér
1625-1652
Freiin Kerstina Anna Banér
B:
1625
M:
14 Mar 1643
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
21 Mar 1652
Salsta
Nils Bielke
1569-1639
Nils Bielke
B:
1569
D:
1639
Ingeborg Oxenstierna
1581-1661
Ingeborg Oxenstierna
B:
1581
M:
1605
D:
1661
Sigrid Sture
1538-1613
Sigrid Sture
B:
1538
D:
1613
Thure Pedersson Bielke
1514-1577
Thure Pedersson Bielke
B:
1514
D:
1577
Gräfin Sigrid Catharina Bielke
1681-1765
Gräfin Sigrid Catharina Bielke
B:
2 Nov 1681
Paris, Île-de-France, France
D:
27 Apr 1765
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Graf Johann Georg von Flemming
1679-1747
Graf Johann Georg von Flemming
B:
16 May 1679
Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
D:
6 Apr 1747
Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Ulrike Ebba Bielke
1688-1716
Ulrike Ebba Bielke
B:
9 Dec 1688
D:
28 Nov 1716
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Sparr
1657-1729
Graf Friedrich Wilhelm von Sparr
B:
12 Feb 1657
M:
24 Nov 1707
D:
9 Nov 1729
Trampe
Gräfin Eva Horn af Björneborg
1653-1740
Gräfin Eva Horn af Björneborg
B:
14 Sep 1653
Riga, Latvia
D:
1740
Bielkekoret
Graf Nils Bielke
1644-1716
Graf Nils Bielke
B:
7 Feb 1644
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
M:
28 Sep 1669
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
26 Nov 1716
Salsta
Sigrid Bielke
1620-1679
Sigrid Bielke
B:
26 Oct 1620
Åkerö, Bettna, S, Södermanland, Sverige
D:
6 Apr 1679
Field Marshal, Greve Kustaa Kaarlenpoika Horn af Björneborg
1592-1657
Field Marshal, Greve Kustaa Kaarlenpoika Horn af Björneborg
B:
22 Oct 1592
Örby
M:
9 Jul 1643
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
10 May 1657
Skara
Friherre Erik Oxenstierna
1653-1692
Friherre Erik Oxenstierna
B:
1653
D:
1692
Friherrinde Eva Christina Oxenstierna
1700-1750
Friherrinde Eva Christina Oxenstierna
B:
22 Aug 1700
D:
1 Jul 1750
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Louis de Geer af Finspång
1705-1758
Louis de Geer af Finspång
B:
11 Jul 1705
's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
M:
20 Dec 1730
D:
7 Jun 1758
Finspång
Friherre Ake Oxenstierna
Bef 1652-1714
Friherre Ake Oxenstierna
B:
Bef 13 Jun 1652
Lindö
D:
23 Feb 1714
Eka
Jeanna Elisabet de Geer
-Yes, date unknown
Jeanna Elisabet de Geer
M:
10 May 1683
Finspång
D:
Yes, date unknown
Margareta Bielke
1622-1655
Margareta Bielke
B:
29 Apr 1622
Ervalla
D:
23 Jun 1655
Friherre Erik Oxenstierna
1616-1662
Friherre Erik Oxenstierna
B:
26 Apr 1616
M:
9 Jul 1643
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
2 Jun 1662
Nils Turesson Bielke
1599-1626
Nils Turesson Bielke
B:
1599
D:
24 Jun 1626
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
Katharina Oxenstierna
1584-1624
Katharina Oxenstierna
B:
14 Oct 1584
M:
1 Jun 1617
Stegeborg
D:
16 Feb 1624
Margaretha Sture
1547-1617
Margaretha Sture
B:
16 Nov 1547
Hörningsholm
D:
3 Dec 1617
Ture Nilsson Bielke
1548-1600
Ture Nilsson Bielke
B:
27 May 1548
Åkerö, Bettna, S, Södermanland, Sverige
M:
8 Oct 1581
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Södermanland, Uppland, Sverige
D:
17 Mar 1600
Linköping, Östergötlän, Sverige
Parents
Sten Sture
1493-1520
Kristina Nilsdotter Gyllenstierna
1494-1559
Count Svante Sture
1517-1567
Count Svante Sture
B:
1517
D:
24 May 1567
Märta Eriksdotter Leijonhufvud
1520-Yes, date unknown
Märta Eriksdotter Leijonhufvud
B:
24 Dec 1520
M:
3 Mar 1538
D:
Yes, date unknown
Home Page
|
What's New
|
Most Wanted
|
Surnames
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Documents
|
Cemeteries
|
Places
|
Dates
|
Reports
|
Sources